Course-only Average Finish 

The Course-only Average Finish is a special chart from players who want to focus on Nintendo's WW (World Wide) charts. It is only for course times (no laps). To receive a proper ranking on the site, you must also submit your best laps, and this chart is not a substitute for our rankings.

You need 32/32 course times to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

View the complete AF chart -- our site's rankings.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Logan StkrdknmibalzinfoUSAY7.09380.2812
2Justin HitchcockinfoUSAY13.68750.3125
3Mitchell HealyinfoAustraliaY13.7812-0.0313
4Arvo KoskikallioinfoFinlandY24.59380.4688
5Jack GluesinginfoUSAY32.40620.4687
6Bynt.infoUSAY32.90620.5937
7Vincent BraixeninfoUSAY33.03120.5000
8Vincent NguyeninfoUSAY34.53120.3750
9Martin FoxinfoNorwayY38.90620.7812
10Danny BoyinfoUSAY39.03120.3124
11David MortoninfoUKY43.06250.6250
12Jyran LiebsinfoAustraliaY43.65620.6250
13EclipseinfoUKY45.93750.7187
14Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY52.34380.6876
15ExploderinfoNorwayY52.53120.5624
16Dane AlleninfoUSAY53.90620.7187
17Nara HieroinfoCanadaY57.21880.2500
18Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY57.59380.8438
19JoeblaseinfoUSAY59.59380.9376
20Zed RinfoGermanyY60.65620.7812
21Cqrt3rinfoUSAY61.3438-0.1874
22Enzo LeussinkinfoNetherlandsY64.18750.5000
23Shane HoganinfoIrelandY64.56250.3437
24Jake HarrisoninfoCanadaY67.68750.6250
25Jay RangthaleinfoUSAY68.65620.8750
26Indy KambeitzinfoNetherlandsY68.75000.8438
27Kevin MillerinfoUSAY69.03121.0312
28Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY69.65620.8124
29Luke BrowninfoUKY70.40620.6874
30Jacob LoerzelinfoUSAY73.90620.4374
31Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY74.71880.7813
32MKRFirestoneinfoUSAY77.28120.7500
33YellowinfoUSAY78.78120.7187
34Caleb HouseinfoUSAY79.28120.5624
35Nick MeadeinfoUSAY82.68750.9063
36Ross ColemaninfoUKY82.78120.6250
37Doge.infoUSAY83.78120.8750
38Intel CoreinfoUKY85.0938-3.5937
39Carter ZillainfoCanadaY88.96880.8438
40Will MarableinfoUSAY91.78120.7812
41DaelyninfoIrelandY92.3125-0.2187
42Ryley CarrollinfoUSAY92.34380.7188
43Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY93.34380.7188
44Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY93.56251.0625
45NITROFOXinfoItalyY99.03120.9062
46Hunter WellsinfoUSAY100.09400.5315
47MatthewAUSinfoAustraliaY101.71900.7500
48Shaun TanneyinfoUKY105.06201.1240
49LawrenceinfoUSAY105.84400.4380
50EliDiscordinfoUSAY109.5000-22.0940
51Dave TandyinfoUSAY110.03101.0930
52Axel SaninfoJapanY112.53100.7500
53Carter CleminfoUSAY116.15600.9370
54JAYOOinfoItalyY116.75000.7500
55BatcakeinfoUSAY118.09400.8440
56Big CheeseinfoUSAY118.4060-0.4380
57JoshuaMKinfoUSAY119.12500.7500
58Liam AshcroftinfoUKY120.09400.4060
59Michele GallastriinfoItalyY120.15601.2180
60StarBoiinfoAustraliaY121.7500-1.4690
61DaseiainfoGreeceY127.46900.8130
62ClausinfoUSAY128.21900.7500
63Nils StoffersinfoGermanyY128.87500.9060
642ndmattinfoUSAY130.7500-1.3750
65Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY131.78101.0620
66Andrew GrieveinfoUSAY132.12500.8130
67Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY134.06201.0000
68Ultra_PearinfoUSAY135.28100.8430
69Leo ZoaninfoFranceY137.43800.8440
70Zane RoyalinfoUSAY137.90600.9680
71Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY138.81200.6240
72Charlie GilletinfoUSAY139.00001.0620
73PabloskiinfoSpainY139.21901.2500
74JMM435infoPortugalY141.09400.7190
75Cyril FulaginfoFranceY141.34400.9690
76Ruby ArubainfoUSAY142.12501.1250
77JascolinfoCanadaY144.87501.2190
78GlukeinfoItalyY146.00000.7810
79Marc BasinfoFranceY146.65600.9370
80Lee DugganinfoUKY148.28100.7810
81Jascha RichterinfoCanadaY149.65600.9370
82WatchainfoGermanyY151.12500.7190
83Noah DalentoftinfoDenmarkY151.1560-1.8750
84FillerinfoUSAY151.71900.5940
85LukasinfoGermanyY152.40600.9370
86HedwiginfoFinlandY154.81201.0620
87BryceinfoUSAY156.34400.5320
88Nate SchultzinfoUSAY156.75000.8440
89SunkencraneinfoCanadaY158.37500.8750
90Mura ‎infoUSAY159.84400.7820
91AcquiesceinfoNew ZealandY160.68800.9070
92Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY161.03100.9060
93CarloinfoItalyY161.18800.7190
94Alberto BarbainfoPeruY161.50000.8750
95Jak KortezinfoUSAY161.84400.9690
96Paul648infoGermanyY163.34400.8440
97Keiichi NagaiinfoJapanY171.12501.0630
98Owen SmithinfoUSAY172.59400.7190
99BoshiinfoCanadaY173.00000.9060
100Jazz AhmedinfoUKY173.21900.8750