Combined Average Finish 

The Combined Average Finish is the average of a player's positions for each track. The best AF possible is 1.0000, since an average of 1 means that a player is on average 1st for everything, i.e. has all 64 records. AF scores reward consistency -- a single weak score can negatively affect you in a big way! Your AF improves when you beat someone's scores. It worsens when someone beats your scores. This means that your AF score can fluctuate every week.

You need 64/64 scores to be shown. By default, the top 100 players are shown.

You can also view the 3lap-only chart -- useful for players who do not race laps.


Filter by  Include scores that fall outside the overall top 100  


Rank Combined Player Info CountryProof Score Change
1Logan StkrdknmibalzinfoUSAY7.23440.2344
2Mitchell HealyinfoAustraliaY9.6562-0.0156
3Justin HitchcockinfoUSAY11.82810.2187
4Arvo KoskikallioinfoFinlandY17.45310.3281
5Jack GluesinginfoUSAY26.25000.3906
6Danny BoyinfoUSAY28.07810.0625
7Vincent BraixeninfoUSAY30.40620.5000
8Vincent NguyeninfoUSAY31.46880.3594
9Jyran LiebsinfoAustraliaY37.42190.5313
10Bynt.infoUSAY38.45310.4375
11David MortoninfoUKY39.98440.5782
12Martin FoxinfoNorwayY40.04690.7188
13ExploderinfoNorwayY43.20310.3750
14Nara HieroinfoCanadaY44.6094-0.2187
15Shane HoganinfoIrelandY45.1562-0.1094
16Cqrt3rinfoUSAY47.1719-0.2031
17Thomas van DeerseinfoNetherlandsY48.18750.6719
18EclipseinfoUKY52.89060.5625
19Zed RinfoGermanyY53.04690.6094
20Thomas PetraudinfoFranceY53.10940.7813
21Dane AlleninfoUSAY54.06250.6406
22Enzo LeussinkinfoNetherlandsY56.29690.4375
23Danny GallenbergerinfoUSAY57.15620.5468
24Indy KambeitzinfoNetherlandsY57.96880.7188
25MKRFirestoneinfoUSAY58.68750.5781
26Kevin MillerinfoUSAY58.70310.7656
27Jake HarrisoninfoCanadaY62.17190.5313
28Aziz AbdullahinfoUSAY64.39060.6875
29JoeblaseinfoUSAY64.81250.6094
30Luke BrowninfoUKY66.8281-0.0157
31Jay RangthaleinfoUSAY67.40620.7656
32Jacob LoerzelinfoUSAY68.17190.4688
33YellowinfoUSAY69.14060.5625
34Ryley CarrollinfoUSAY70.50000.5469
34DaelyninfoIrelandY70.5000-0.0312
36Doge.infoUSAY70.51560.7031
37Caleb HouseinfoUSAY72.76560.4375
38Ross ColemaninfoUKY75.42190.5781
39Intel CoreinfoUKY76.6562-1.8126
40Nick MeadeinfoUSAY77.70310.7656
41Stavros FerentinosinfoGreeceY84.54690.5625
42Carter ZillainfoCanadaY90.64060.6875
43Will MarableinfoUSAY93.01560.6250
44Dave TandyinfoUSAY95.46880.8907
45Carter CleminfoUSAY96.18750.7031
46LawrenceinfoUSAY97.28120.4374
47Olivier LuyckxinfoBelgiumY99.53120.8750
48Hunter WellsinfoUSAY100.00000.3594
49DaseiainfoGreeceY100.07800.7186
50JAYOOinfoItalyY101.35900.5310
51Shaun TanneyinfoUKY101.90600.9060
52Jacob FitzgibboninfoUSAY104.35900.4680
53Nils StoffersinfoGermanyY106.42200.7500
54Leo ZoaninfoFranceY111.21900.7660
55Ultra_PearinfoUSAY111.90600.7500
56Liam AshcroftinfoUKY112.34400.6100
57JMM435infoPortugalY112.65600.5000
58JoshuaMKinfoUSAY113.03100.6090
59Luke BerrillinfoIrelandY114.03100.8750
60Cyril FulaginfoFranceY115.07800.8590
61Nate SchultzinfoUSAY115.82800.6250
62Paul648infoGermanyY119.14100.7500
63ClausinfoUSAY120.48400.7030
64StarBoiinfoAustraliaY120.8750-0.5630
65Ruby ArubainfoUSAY124.92200.9220
66Charlie GilletinfoUSAY125.01600.7970
67Marc BasinfoFranceY125.37500.7030
68Salvatore BellusciinfoGermanyY125.76600.8600
69BryceinfoUSAY127.39100.4220
70Noah DalentoftinfoDenmarkY131.2810-2.8600
712ndmattinfoUSAY133.8280-3.5160
72JascolinfoCanadaY136.56201.0150
73Alex ShoalinfoCanadaY138.37500.7030
74Matt StrikerinfoGermanyY141.54700.6880
75Dane MinfoNetherlandsY144.32800.6090
76FillerinfoUSAY144.92200.4840
77Jak KortezinfoUSAY144.93800.7190
78HedwiginfoFinlandY147.17200.8750
79Owen SmithinfoUSAY147.42200.5160
80Wilf LovattinfoUKY149.81200.5780
81Jascha RichterinfoCanadaY150.12500.8590
82Lee DugganinfoUKY150.85900.6400
83BoshiinfoCanadaY153.89100.7030
84Michele GallastriinfoItalyY157.25000.8280
85John BrunninfoUSAY158.45300.6870
86ArthurOwwinfoFranceY158.90600.6400
87Gautier62infoFranceY160.01600.5630
88SilicosisinfoUSAY160.18800.6570
89PabloskiinfoSpainY161.71900.8280
90AcquiesceinfoNew ZealandY162.45300.8590
91Tony RosinfoSpainY164.31200.6710
92Alberto BarbainfoPeruY168.84400.6720
93Daniel WinfoGermanyY169.54700.7500
94Mo NoinfoGermanyY169.96900.6720
95WatchainfoGermanyY170.14100.4850
96MarvininfoUSAY171.18800.7040
97EliDiscordinfoUSAY172.2190-15.7190
98ProlixinfoUKY173.9220-9.2030
99Charlie BrennaninfoIrelandY174.0620-1.9690
100Cole GilbertinfoCanadaY174.93800.5630